Bangladesh 186/4 vs India · T20 Over 18 Manchester City 2–1 Arsenal · 68 min Chennai Super Kings 142/6 vs Mumbai Indians · Over 16 Real Madrid 1–0 Barcelona · 53 min Rajshahi Royals 98/3 vs Dhaka Dominators · Over 12 Liverpool 0–0 Chelsea · 32 mins Bangladesh 186/4 vs India · T20 Over 18 Manchester City 2–1 Arsenal · 68 min Chennai Super Kings 142/6 vs Mumbai Indians · Over 16 Real Madrid 1–0 Barcelona · 53 min Rajshahi Royals 98/3 vs Dhaka Dominators · Over 12 Liverpool 0–0 Chelsea · 32 mins
🏏 Live Betting in Progress

E2Bet BD Sports – Cricket, Football & More on Bangladesh's Best Online Sports Betting Platform

From the BPL to the World Cup, the Premier League to the Champions League – place live bets on all major tournaments at e2bet bd. Best odds, instant payments, and support in Bangla.

🔴 Live Now

BPL · Over 18
🏏
Rajshahi
98/3
VS
Bet
🏏
Dhaka
Rajshahi
1.85
Draw
—
Dhaka
2.10
EPL · 68'
⚽
Man City
2–1
⚽
Arsenal
Man City
1.45
Draw
4.50
Arsenal
6.20
Live Betting
Best Odds
bKash / Nagad / Rocket
Instant Payouts
SSL Secured
500+ Sports Markets
e2bet bd

Today's Matches & Odds

Bet on today's top matches at e2bet bd

All Sports
Cricket
Football
Tennis
Basketball
Kabaddi
BPL 2026
🏏
Rajshahi Royals
VS
🏏
Dhaka Dominators
LIVEOver 18.3 · Rajshahi 98/3
Rajshahi1.85
Draw—
Dhaka2.10
ICC T20 World Cup
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
VS
🇮🇳
India
Tonight, 7:30 PM
Bangladesh3.40
Draw—
India1.35
IPL 2026
🏏
CSK
VS
🏏
MI
Tomorrow 4:00 PM
CSK1.95
Draw—
MI1.90
English Premier League
⚽
Man City
VS
⚽
Arsenal
LIVE68' · 2–1
Man City1.45
Draw4.50
Arsenal6.20
UEFA Champions League
⚽
Real Madrid
VS
⚽
Barcelona
LIVE53 min · 1–0
Real Madrid1.68
Draw3.80
Barcelona4.60
Wimbledon 2026
🎾
Djokovic
VS
🎾
Alcaraz
Tonight 9:00 PM
Djokovic2.10
Draw—
Alcaraz1.75
NBA Playoffs
🏀
Lakers
VS
🏀
Warriors
Tomorrow, 8:00 AM
Lakers2.30
Draw—
Warriors1.65
Pro Kabaddi League
🤸
Patna Pirates
VS
🤸
Bengal Warriors
Today 6:30 PM
Patna1.90
Draw5.00
Bengal2.00
La Liga
⚽
Atletico Madrid
VS
⚽
Sevilla
Tonight 11:00 PM
Atletico1.75
Draw3.60
Sevilla4.80
e2bet bd

E2bet bd Sports at a Glance

0
Sports Markets
0
Daily Live Matches
0
Tournament Coverage
0
Active Bettors

Why bet on sports with e2bet bd?

Every feature built with Bangladeshi bettors in mind

Best Odds Guaranteed

For cricket and football, e2bet bd consistently offers some of the best odds in the market. Our dedicated odds team updates every match in real time.

Live Betting

Watch live odds and place bets instantly while the match is on. Live scores and in-play markets all in one place.

Fast Payments

Win and receive your money via bKash or Nagad in just 5–15 minutes. No hidden charges, with a minimum withdrawal of ৳200.

Easy Betting on Mobile

A seamless experience on both the Android app and mobile website. Live betting runs smoothly even on a slow internet connection.

Detailed Stats

For every match, check the team's form, head-to-head record, and pitch report before deciding. Smart betting means better wins.

24/7 Bangla Support

Even at 2 AM, if you run into any issue, our live chat support is available in Bangla. Our support team is always ready to help.

Popular Tournaments

E2bet bd offers betting across hundreds of tournaments throughout the year. Major events come with special odds boosts and enhanced markets.

Bangladesh Premier League (BPL)
December–February · T20
Odds Boost
ICC T20 World Cup
Annual · 16 countries
Best Odds
Indian Premier League (IPL)
Mar–May · T20
Live Betting
English Premier League
Aug–May · 20 clubs
Odds Boost
FIFA World Cup Qualifier
Year-Round · Asia
Live Betting
ATP Tennis Grand Slam
Year-round · 4 Events
Best Odds

Odds Comparison

Comparing odds across platforms for the Bangladesh vs India T20 match makes e2bet bd's advantage clear.

Platform Bangladesh India
E2Bet BD 3.40 1.35
Competitor A 3.15 1.42
Competitor B 3.20 1.39
Competitor C 3.00 1.45

Odds can change at any moment. Shown here for illustrative purposes only.

Quick Odds Calculator

Calculate your potential return on a bet:

e2bet bd

Live Betting Now

Bet on matches in progress – odds update every second

BPL
Rajshahi vs Dhaka
98/3
Over 18
Rajshahi
1.85
Dhaka
2.10
EPL
Man City vs Arsenal
2–1
68'
City
1.45
Draw
4.50
ARS
6.20
UCL
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
1–0
53'
RMA
1.68
Draw
3.80
BAR
4.60

E2Bet BD Sports Section – Full Details

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's passion, celebration, and identity. On match days, from roadside tea stalls to office canteens, it's the only conversation that matters. And to make that passion even more thrilling, e2bet bd's Sports section.

One of the biggest draws of cricket betting at e2bet bd is the quality of its odds. Across every BPL match, Bangladesh's international series, and the IPL, the odds here are often better than those on competing platforms. Markets are available both before and after the match begins, and during live betting the odds update in real time.

Football fans are equally well covered at e2bet bd. The English Premier League, Champions League, La Liga, Bundesliga – every match across all the major leagues is available to bet on. You can also go beyond the result and bet on detailed markets like first goalscorer, number of corners, or yellow cards. It takes watching football to a whole new level.

Live betting is one of e2bet bd's strongest features. As a match unfolds, the situation shifts – and so do the odds. Experienced bettors treat these shifts as opportunities. For example, when a team loses its first wicket, the odds loosen slightly, and a smart bettor steps in right at that moment. The speed of live odds updates at e2bet bd is genuinely impressive.

The stats and analysis tools are worth highlighting too. Before placing a bet, you can review a team's recent form, pitch conditions, and weather data — making decisions based on information rather than instinct is far more logical than betting blind.

E2bet bd also offers betting on tennis, basketball, and kabaddi. The kabaddi section holds a special appeal for Bangladeshi users — it's our own game. That's why so many fans don't want to miss the chance to bet on Pro Kabaddi League matches.

Mobile betting deserves a mention because most people in Bangladesh access the internet on their phones. The e2bet bd Android app is intuitive – live scores, live odds, and the bet slip are all visible on the same screen. It holds up reasonably well even on a 3G connection.

For payments, e2bet bd supports deposits and withdrawals via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket. Winnings are typically transferred to your mobile within 15 minutes. Even if you win at 2 AM, the money will be there when you wake up.

Sports Betting is a game of skill. Simply backing your favourite team won't guarantee good results — it takes data analysis, budget management, and patience working together. e2bet bd gives you that opportunity. And if you're playing purely for fun, that's even better — just know your limits and play responsibly.

How to Place a Bet
1
Register

Open a free account on e2bet bd. Takes just 30 seconds.

2
Deposit

Start from ৳100 with bKash or Nagad.

3
Choose a Match

Choose your preferred sport and match.

4
Confirm Bet

Enter the amount and confirm your bet slip.

Safe Betting

Every transaction on e2bet bd is secured with 256-bit SSL encryption. Your information is never shared with any third party. Privacy Policy View.

Responsible Gaming

Sports Betting is for entertainment. Never bet more than your budget allows.

Learn More
e2bet bd

FAQ

Absolutely not. You must be at least 18 years old to open an account and place any bets or play any games at e2bet bd. Identity verification is required at registration and again at your first withdrawal. Any account created with false information will be permanently closed and the balance will not be returned. This policy is part of our responsible gaming commitment, and we enforce it strictly.

Absolutely. e2bet bd takes responsible gaming seriously, which is why self-exclusion and account break options are available. Head to the "Responsible Gaming" section in your account settings to temporarily suspend your account for 24 hours, 7 days, or 30 days. For a permanent closure, contact the Help Centre — the support team will process it promptly.

Now's the time to bet on today's matches!

Join e2bet bd and bet on the BPL and World Cup at the best odds. 150% bonus on your first deposit.

বাংলা