Bangladesh 192/5 vs Pakistan · T20 Over 19 2.60 Liverpool 1–0 Man City · 55' 1.75 Rangpur 120/4 vs Chattogram · Over 14 1.90 Djokovic 6–4 3–2 vs Alcaraz · Set 2 2.20 PSG 2–1 Marseille · 73' 1.45 Bengal Warriors 28 vs Patna Pirates · 16' 2.10 Bangladesh 192/5 vs Pakistan · T20 Over 19 2.60 Liverpool 1–0 Man City · 55' 1.75 Rangpur 120/4 vs Chattogram · Over 14 1.90 Djokovic 6–4 3–2 vs Alcaraz · Set 2 2.20 PSG 2–1 Marseille · 73' 1.45 Bengal Warriors 28 vs Patna Pirates · 16' 2.10
🏆 Sports Betting

E2Bet BD Sports Betting – Bangladesh's Top Platform for Cricket, Football & Live Sports Betting

Bet across 500+ sports markets — including BPL, World Cup, and Premier League — all in one place. e2bet bd brings you live odds, Cash Out, and instant payments on a single platform.

Live Now – Featured Match
ICC T20 · Over 19
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
192/5
VS
Bet
🇵🇰
Pakistan
Bangladesh
2.60
Draw
—
Pakistan
1.55
EPL · 55 Minutes
⚽
Liverpool
1–0
VS
⚽
Man City
Liverpool
1.75
Draw
3.90
Man City
4.60
Live Sports Betting
Best Odds Guarantee
Cash Out Feature
Mobile App
Instant Payout
500+ Markets
e2bet bd

Today's Top Matches

Bet Now at e2bet bd – Live & Upcoming

ICC T20 World Cup
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
VS
🇵🇰
Pakistan
LIVEOver 19.2 · 192/5
Bangladesh2.60
Draw—
Pakistan1.55
BPL 2026
🏏
Rangpur Riders
VS
🏏
Chattogram Challengers
LIVEOver 14 · 120/4
Rangpur1.90
Draw—
Chattogram2.05
IPL 2026
🏏
RCB
VS
🏏
KKR
Tonight at 7:30
RCB2.15
Draw—
KKR1.80
English Premier League
⚽
Liverpool
VS
⚽
Man City
LIVE55 Minutes · 1–0
Liverpool1.75
Draw3.90
Man City4.60
Ligue 1
⚽
PSG
VS
⚽
Marseille
LIVE73 Minutes · 2–1
PSG1.45
Draw4.80
Marseille7.50
Bundesliga
⚽
Bayern Munich
VS
⚽
Dortmund
Tomorrow at 10:30 PM
Bayern1.68
Draw3.60
Dortmund5.20
Wimbledon 2026
🎾
Djokovic
VS
🎾
Alcaraz
LIVESet 2 · 6–4, 3–2
Djokovic2.20
Draw—
Alcaraz1.72
Pro Kabaddi League
🤸
Bengal Warriors
VS
🤸
Patna Pirates
LIVEHalf Time · 28–22
Bengal1.85
Draw5.50
Patna2.10
NBA Playoffs
🏀
Boston
VS
🏀
Miami Heat
Today 8:30 AM
Boston1.65
Draw—
Miami2.38

E2bet bd Sports Betting – By the Numbers

0
Sports Disciplines
0
Daily Live Matches
0
Betting Markets
0
Active Bettors

Which Sports Can You Bet On?

E2bet bd covers all the major sports events from around the world

Cricket
BPL, IPL, ICC T20, Test
Most Popular
Football
EPL, UCL, La Liga, Bundesliga
Live Betting
Tennis
ATP, WTA, Grand Slam
Best Odds
Kabaddi
Pro Kabaddi League
Odds Boost
Basketball
NBA, EuroLeague
Live Betting
E-Sports
CS2, Dota 2, LoL
New
e2bet bd

Why Choose e2bet bd Sports Betting

Every Feature Built with Bangladeshi Bettors in Mind

Real-Time Odds

In live matches, odds update every few seconds. Stay ahead of the market and place smarter bets as the action unfolds.

Cash Out

Close your bet before the match ends and secure a partial profit. It's one of the smartest ways to manage your risk.

Live Statistics

Live pitch report, team form, head-to-head records, and weather info — all in one place.

Accumulator Builder

Add multiple matches to a single slip. Win them all and your odds multiply for a massive return.

Mobile Betting

Live betting, score updates, and payments — all on one screen with the Android app.

Sports Bonus

Odds boosts and free bet offers are available for every major tournament. Special promos for BPL and the World Cup.

How to Get Started with Sports Betting

Place Your First Bet on e2bet bd in Five Easy Steps

1
Open an Account

Registration takes just 30 seconds.

2
Deposit

Minimum ৳100 via bKash or Nagad.

3
Choose a Sport

Cricket, football, or your sport of choice.

4
Markets & Odds

Click on any odds to add the selection to your bet slip.

5
Confirm

Enter the amount and confirm your bet.

Bet Live Now

Live match odds update every second – don't miss your chance

ICC T20
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
192/5
Over 19
BAN
2.60
PAK
1.55
EPL
Liverpool vs Man City
1–0
55'
LIV
1.75
Draw
3.90
MCI
4.60
Ligue 1
PSG vs Marseille
2–1
73'
PSG
1.45
Draw
4.80
MAR
7.50
BPL
Rangpur vs Chattogram
120/4
Over 14
RAN
1.90
CHI
2.05
e2bet bd

Popular Betting Markets

On e2bet bd, you're not limited to match winner bets — there's a wide range of markets to explore. In cricket, for example:

Match Winner Top Batsman Top Bowler Man of the Match Total Runs Over/Under Runs in First Over Total Sixes Toss Winner First Wicket Fall Over Handicap Run Line

In football –

Match Result Both Teams to Score Total Goals 2.5 First Goalscorer Number of Yellow Cards Corners Over/Under Half-Time Score Asian Handicap
Payout Calculator

Odds Comparison – Why e2bet bd?

Compare odds across platforms for the same match and e2bet bd's edge becomes clear.

Platform Bangladesh Pakistan Live Bet
E2Bet BD 2.60 1.55
Competitor A 2.38 1.62
Competitor B 2.45 1.58
Competitor C 2.20 1.70

Shown for illustrative purposes only. Odds are subject to change.

Sports Betting Tips
Check Pitch & Weather

In cricket, pitch type and weather conditions play a major role in determining the result. Check this information before placing your bet.

Check the Playing XI Lineup

Waiting for the starting XI before placing your bet makes the decision easier. Injury news is always worth checking.

Timing Your Live Bets Right

Placing a live bet after the first five overs or the first half — once you've seen how each team is performing — can often get you better odds.

E2Bet BD Sports Betting – Full Details

When people think of Sports Betting, many think of cricket first — and that makes perfect sense, given how deeply the sport runs in Bangladesh. But e2bet bdSports Betting here goes well beyond cricket. From football and tennis to kabaddi, basketball, and e-sports, you can bet on hundreds of events from around the world — all in one place.

Any conversation about cricket betting has to start with the BPL. The Bangladesh Premier League is our own tournament, so it naturally draws the most interest from bettors. At e2bet bd, every BPL match comes with a wide range of markets — from match winner to over-specific run lines. Odds on Bangladesh's international matches are always competitive.

For football betting, e2bet bd covers the full season across the English Premier League, Champions League, La Liga, and Bundesliga. Each match goes beyond just the result — you can also bet on total goals, both teams to score, number of yellow cards, and much more. That variety is exactly why football fans keep coming back.

Live Sports Betting is the most talked-about feature at e2bet bd. Odds shift in real time as the game unfolds — markets update moment to moment based on how teams are performing. Experienced bettors treat these swings as opportunities. For instance, if Bangladesh has a slow start during the powerplay, their odds of losing drift higher, and some bettors analyse the situation and make a bold call — which occasionally turns into a big win.

Cash Out may be less familiar to newer bettors, but experienced players use it all the time. Say you've placed a bet on a match and things are looking good midway through — cashing out locks in a guaranteed return at the current odds, without waiting for the final result. On the flip side, if the match turns against you, Cash Out lets you cut your losses before things get worse.

For kabaddi fans, e2bet bd offers betting on all Pro Kabaddi League matches. Kabaddi is a game of our subcontinent, and many people have a strong understanding of it — making it a great opportunity to put that knowledge to good use.

The e-Sports section is rapidly gaining popularity among the younger generation. You can now bet on major CS2, Dota 2, and League of Legends tournaments at e2bet bd. If you follow the gaming world closely, you have a real edge here.

Payments are where e2bet bd truly stands out. Deposits and withdrawals are supported via bKash and Nagad, and winnings are typically transferred to your mobile within 15 minutes. The minimum bet amount is kept intentionally low, so newcomers can get started with small stakes.

Accumulator bets are one of the biggest draws in Sports Betting. Place a single bet slip across three matches at odds of 2.00, 1.80, and 2.50, and your combined odds come to 9.00 – meaning a ৳100 bet could return ৳900. You need to win all three, but if you've done your analysis and feel confident in each pick, the potential payout makes it well worth it.

Sports Betting is a long game. Placing large bets in hopes of a big single-day win is a risky approach. e2bet bd's advice: be patient, do your research, and enjoy it within your budget. The best bettors always stick to this principle.

Responsible Betting Guaranteed

Every bet and transaction on e2bet bd is protected by 256-bit SSL encryption. Your account details and payment information stay completely private. Privacy Policy See.

Useful Pages
Get Started Today

Register now and get a 150% bonus on your first deposit.

Join for Free
e2bet bd

FAQ

Withdrawals at e2bet bd typically take 5 to 15 minutes. Once a request is submitted via bKash or Nagad, the system processes it automatically and funds usually reach your mobile wallet within 15 minutes. During peak hours or due to payment gateway delays, it may occasionally take up to 30 minutes. In that case, contact Live Chat with your transaction ID and the support team will assist you promptly. Having a fully verified account helps speed up the process.

The minimum bet for Sports Betting at e2bet bd is just ৳50. This has been kept intentionally low so new bettors can start small and build experience gradually. This limit applies to both live betting and pre-match betting. For accumulator bets, the total stake per selection must exceed ৳50. If you're betting with a bonus, that bonus may have its own minimum requirements — check the promotions page for details.

Bet on Today's Matches – At the Best Odds!

Join e2bet bd and enjoy live Sports Betting on BPL, the World Cup, and the Premier League.

বাংলা